Hello There, Guest!

30-04-2012, 01:37 PM | Post: #1
rich3331 
Well it started a while back and was to lazy to make a topic.

So my problem is when I'm adding ability points it goes up with [Internal Error 6002] In some moments, which is pretty disturbing. Well, Any help for this problem?

Thanks in Advance, Rich3331

[Image: 4]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
30-04-2012, 02:03 PM | Post: #2
afrilocos68 
well maybe it's a bug report it to EA

[Image: 1]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
30-04-2012, 02:28 PM | Post: #3
erkkipentti69 
i have the same bug >_<

[Image: 2]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
07-07-2012, 07:16 PM | Post: #4
Olipet 
Me, it when i wanna buy some stuff

[Image: 4]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-07-2012, 06:47 PM | Post: #5
blockocop 
i dont now have the same problem >.<
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-07-2012, 07:39 PM | Post: #6
xXMohamedXx 
I dunno why this permanent bugs isn't fixed till now Dodgy

[Image: tiabb-600x250.jpg]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply




Forum Jump:



X
Add this person to your friends list
Remove this person from your friends list
/en/ajax/checkFriendStatus
/en/ajax/friend